Resultatlista

Pojkar - A
PlaceringNamnResultat
1Carlsson Andreas23,16
2Vik Ville23,50
3Brynolfsson Johan28,25
4Melinder Johan28,34
5Jansson Fabian28,45
6Hall Samuel31,07
7Johansson Emil32,21
8Rengart Noah32,59
9Hedenqvist Adrian34,53
10Karlsson Axel H.39,14
11Aronsson Tim39,30
12Fagerström Max41,54
13Sveijer Oliver42,17
14Ogevall Gustaf48,46
15Flank Marcus49,45
16Jörgensen-Lidzell William52,13
17Elgebrandt David106,01
18dSvensson Adriandelt
18dAndersson Emildelt
18dHedlin Henrikdelt
Flickor - A
PlaceringNamnResultat
1Andersson Joella34,08
2Lager Vera35,50
3Salomonsson Emmeli42,33
4Jonbacker Loise45,53
5Larsson Sofie48,04
6Ohlsson Sandra48,18
7Nyström Louise49,12
8Böschen Ellenor49,26
9Esseen Felicia49,37
10Sabel Elvira51,45
11Rang Sofia52,15
12Kullman Linn52,38
13Höggren Linnéa58,58
14Vallström Beatrice62,33
15Tjernberg Tilde63,29
16Kananen Ida63,59
17Lind Johanna66,26
18Ryd Amanda79,16
19Gathe Mikaela81,07
20Johansson Felicia L82,31
21dSvenningsson Majadelt
21dThermaenius Theadelt
Pojkar - B
PlaceringNamnResultat
1Eltin Jonas14,31
2Jernström Henrik20,14
3Eriksson Martin22,57
4Johansson Markus23,02
5Samel Noah24,21
6Para Garcia Abraham27,55
7Sernelin Simon28,45
8Nyman Loke30,01
9Westman Axel30,29
10Sandqvist Viktor30,42
11Carving William31,01
12Hulthén Martin31,25
13Ström Oliver31,44
14Ishii Oscar32,17
15Tallenberg Holger 32,41
16Hall Elias38,07
17Aronsson Benjamin43,11
18Karlsson Moritz50,36
19dHaag Felixdelt
19dRyd Alexanderdelt
19dMelinder Niklasdelt
19dJansson Maltedelt
19dThorsell Lovedelt
19dLeandersson Eliasdelt
19dSantesson Axeldelt
19dMeischner Markusdelt
19dOhlsson Andreasdelt
19dGaude Sebastiandelt
Flickor - B
PlaceringNamnResultat
1Wreber Elsa20,21
2Samel Nadja20,52
3Laukström Julia20,58
4Appelgren Elin21,18
5Dahl Alexandra21,23
6Josefsson Wilma21,48
7Ottosson Maja22,19
8Månsson Tilda22,22
9Bäckman Hanna23,28
10Holmberg Lova24,32
11Sjöström Elin Linnea25,18
12Bengtsson Matilda27,14
13Ekholm Alicia28,37
14Forselius Klara28,41
15Augustinsson Thea29,57
16Lundh Klara35,27
17Sonesson Ida35,31
18Nyberg Alva37,25
19Ekholm Sanna39,22
20Nordqvist Kendrick Emily41,09
21Shahid Areeba41,54
22Brederman Tilde43,10
23Karlsson Evelina43,36
24dHolst Amandadelt
24dKarlsson Matildadelt
24dHägglund Wilmadelt
24dNylén Moadelt
24dMerza Claudiadelt
24dJanse van Renburg Trinitydelt
24dOpondo Amardelt
Pojkar - C
PlaceringNamnAnt. fel/tid
1Jakshöj Nikolaj0/11.54
2Hagberg Thor0/13.21
3Anterud Emil0/13.49
4Karlsson Sixten0/14.18
5Brattberg Axel0/14.36
6Isaksson Eskil0/15.31
7Werner Viktor0/15.53
8Aldengård Elliot0/16.18
9Andersson Alex0/16.40
10Johnsson Markus0/19.53
11Ek Adrian0/22.50
12Svensson Alexander 050/23.50
13Lidén Erik0/25.47
14Gunnarsson Rasmus0/25.55
15Hagman Erik1/13.40
16Svensson Lukas1/14.13
17Claesson Erik1/14.18
18Obenjo Samuel1/14.35
19Audell Johannes1/14.45
20Botis Leo1/15.21
21Gadefors Vilhelm1/15.35
22Mattsson William C1/17.44
23Jogården Martin1/18.34
24Foss Max1/18.35
25Esseen Liam1/19.53
26Kjell Charlie1/22.02
27Hammarsten Hannes1/23.38
28Agnegård Erik1/24.05
29Sveijer Christian1/24.56
30Köping Jim2/13.23
31Björkman Oscar2/13.34
32Ireblad Vidar2/14.14
33Svensson Gustav2/14.55
34Olme Dolkow Theodor2/15.39
35Heidenberg Joel2/16.01
36Björkman Douglas2/16.45
37Åhlfeldt Mikkelinen Viktor2/16.51
38Moberg Theo2/17.19
39Signarsson Rasmus2/17.31
40Andzevicius Pontus2/18.39
41Bavuugarid Boldsaikhan2/18.47
42Daley Fraser2/19.18
43Eriksson Adrian2/20.08
44Skoog Samuel2/20.22
45Bjurman Elias2/20.42
46Stensli Alexander2/22.07
47Rhein Denizhan2/22.38
48Ghobadi Mani2/22.52
49Frenne Noel2/23.11
50Skagaard Jakob2/23.29
51Dolovac Alem2/23.36
52Lundström Rasmus3/14.55
53Karlsson Tim3/14.57
54Böschen Ted3/15.15
55Åkerlund Charlie3/16.03
56Johnsson Milton3/17.35
57Frantz Erik3/19.40
58Para Garcia Emanuel3/27.00
59Wallentin Albin4/14.33
60Eriksson Ville4/15.55
61dHolst Erik4/15.57
61dNilsson Tage4/15.57
63Ullbors Alexander4/26.26
64Vilén Viktor5/24.27
65dAndersson Kimdelt
65dKendrick Liamdelt
Flickor - C
PlaceringNamnAnt. fel/tid
1Törnqvist Saga0/11.26
2Johnsson Arora0/14.09
3Sahlin Emelie0/14.55
4Lybert Ella0/15.00
5Karlsson Matilda L0/18.15
6Steen Frida0/18.43
7Santesson Alva0/18.51
8Rang Rebecka0/19.35
9Santesson Jennifer0/21.09
10Tillman Linn0/21.16
11Andersson Elsa0/24.09
12Rundlöf Maja1/15.03
13Lidman Cornelia1/15.04
14Johnsson Julia1/15.21
15Claesson Elsa1/15.30
16Persson My1/15.35
17Wettermark Elma1/15.40
18Fredriksson Julia1/16.26
19Hassbring Alice1/18.51
20Thörnberg Elsa1/19.02
21Järeteg Mathilda1/20.33
22Johansson Mathilda1/20.46
23Markhill Olivia1/21.16
24Kantervik Emelie1/21.53
25Nielsen Selina Jo1/23.28
26Berglind Emma1/24.50
27Styverts Hilma1/24.59
28Harar Jossefin1/25.27
29Eriksson Lina1/26.54
30Guedes Victoria1/27.58
31Josefsson Frida2/15.59
32Sundberg Sara2/16.24
33Renholm Ella2/18.27
34Brolin Leah2/18.38
35Segerberg Emelie2/18.55
36Andersson Victoria2/19.23
37Ahmad Shané2/20.36
38Änglasjö Embla2/20.45
39Ayata Wikström Filiz2/21.00
40Lundqvist Leah2/21.07
41Welander Isabelle2/21.09
42Robakowska Hanna2/22.06
43Viberg Belinda2/22.29
44Kashou Daniella2/22.52
45Vaziri Jasmine2/23.06
46Abdal-Amir Maria2/24.00
47von Freeden Elinor2/24.11
48Öhman Freja2/24.26
49Nordlund Emilia2/27.08
50Wedebrand Madeleine2/28.02
51Thörnberg Ida3/18.09
52Ingwersen Ellen3/19.05
53Bitar Laurencia3/19.11
54Isaczon Rebecka3/19.47
55Meller Lina3/19.54
56Bunni Sandra3/20.04
57Qvist Agnes3/20.53
58Kramp Matilda3/21.44
59Albrecht Idalie3/22.12
60Nordström Alice3/22.22
61Pérez Viviana3/23.52
62Turstam Emmelie3/25.01
63Brodin Gunel3/25.47
64Guedes Hosanna3/27.17
65Hedin Klara3/27.48
66Duran Annelie3/28.57
67Yltin Majken4/21.08
68Lindström Emilia4/22.34
69Aydin Asli4/28.14
70Dahlquist Sofia4/28.55
71Åhlfeldt Mikkelinen Louise4/31.34
72Perez Esther5/15.28
73Välimäki Leah5/23.47
74Feldhofer Emma5/26.21
75Säll Nathalie6/25.32
76dOpondo Apiyodelt
76dÅslund Siridelt
Pojkar - D
PlaceringNamnAnt. fel/tid
1Qvist Viktor0/14.10
2Hellberg Noel0/14.55
3Isaksson Folke0/16.11
4Steen Erik0/20.05
5Jakshöj Kasper0/23.51
6Sahlin Valter1/16.41
7Stensli Sebastian1/17.19
8Nilsson Gustav1/19.05
9Ringqvist Falk Adam1/21.03
10Lönn Liam1/24.29
11Fjeldheim Tobias1/32.34
12dStrandmark Robin2/15.50
12dIshii David2/15.50
14Tungel Mio2/15.51
15Hållmarker Emil2/16.02
16Järeteg Linus2/16.33
17Westlund Leo2/16.56
18Hellström Hampus2/17.13
19Bergqvist Melwin2/17.27
20Faraj Lawin2/17.34
21Mattsson Linus2/17.50
22Karimi Filip2/18.44
23Starkhammar Axel2/19.50
24Iverbring Oscar2/20.57
25Lindström Philip2/21.17
26Holmqvist Alexander2/22.28
27Norgren Liam2/22.51
28Hulthén Johannes2/22.58
29Forslin Johannes2/26.32
30Lundström Linus3/15.53
31Wreber Edvin3/16.38
32Åkerlund Gustav3/17.26
33Wallentin Victor3/18.08
34Ahlman Carl-André3/20.29
35Lindberg Samuel3/20.38
36Fredriksson Jesper3/22.05
37Rönnbäck Svante3/23.39
38Vuolikainen John3/23.57
39Liljeberg William3/89.41
40Signarsson Alfonz4/16.17
41Nielsen Oskar4/17.19
42Fagerlund Alfred4/18.12
43Stillman Lucas4/18.20
44Kuusrainen Aleksi4/18.22
45Nordin Theo4/18.29
46Perez Steven Javier4/19.14
47Audell Jonathan4/19.27
48Hemming-Blidmo Vidar4/19.31
49Sonesson Axel4/20.24
50Gupta Rohak4/24.19
51Forselius Kevin4/24.41
52Sjöström Noel5/18.23
53Ghobadi Ramin5/21.24
54Schlyter Viggo6/17.38
Flickor - D
PlaceringNamnAnt. fel/tid
1Karls Fanny0/17.26
2Funmark Juni0/17.46
3Johansson Sofia0/18.51
4Anterud Wilma0/19.29
5Rhein Suzan0/22.33
6Fogelbrink Tyra0/23.22
7Törnqvist Wilma1/16.34
8Palaguine Vanessa1/17.18
9Aglert Leia1/17.56
10Eman Amanda1/19.08
11Lindström Nathalie1/19.54
12Werelius Alma1/20.47
13Gustavsson Emma1/21.40
14Rathnasiri Sanna1/22.01
15Grundstedt Agnes1/22.05
16Bentersten Wendy1/24.38
17Iannello Emma1/26.23
18Dabiri Izabel2/19.25
19Eriksson Alice2/19.27
20Alstergren Dorotea2/21.02
21Modig Matilda2/22.19
22Lindgren Majken2/23.17
23Lidbrandt Maja2/25.16
24Areblad Hanna2/26.20
25Övermark Adina2/27.47
26De Geer Nora2/28.06
27Zetterlund Lilly2/33.38
28Sjöstedt Elsa3/16.24
29Westning Bonnie3/18.57
30Villanen Jasmin3/19.32
31Björkén Ebba3/20.28
32Welander Julia3/20.43
33dSmeds Alva3/20.58
33dKashou Angelica3/20.58
35Wågedal Madeleine3/24.12
36Blomhage Ida3/24.41
37Möller Liv3/27.39
38Wellner Felicia3/27.55
39Hoffman Maeve3/27.59
40Silvander Nora3/28.33
41Högberg Lea3/31.17
42Kearns Emilia3/33.39
43Hassbring Ebba4/16.54
44Degerman Julia4/23.47
45Hållmarker Vilma4/25.03
46Hagström Nissén Alva4/27.12
47Safar Isabelle4/27.28
48Halfvards Clara4/30.12
49Egorova Lina4/30.35
50Bengtsson Mira4/31.25
51Fiorillo Olivia4/35.10
52Berglund Erica5/19.33
53Ingwersen Maja5/19.38
54Nilsson Saga5/20.46
55Appelgren Felicia5/23.36
56Olmats Nathalie5/24.17
57Ahmadyan Sandra5/25.30
58Lövnes Lilja Luna5/27.22
59Carlsson Linnea6/18.06
60dLind Veronicadelt
60dNichols Elsadelt