Resultatlista
Pojkar - A | ||
---|---|---|
Placering | Namn | Resultat |
1 | Carlsson Andreas | 23,16 |
2 | Vik Ville | 23,50 |
3 | Brynolfsson Johan | 28,25 |
4 | Melinder Johan | 28,34 |
5 | Jansson Fabian | 28,45 |
6 | Hall Samuel | 31,07 |
7 | Johansson Emil | 32,21 |
8 | Rengart Noah | 32,59 |
9 | Hedenqvist Adrian | 34,53 |
10 | Karlsson Axel H. | 39,14 |
11 | Aronsson Tim | 39,30 |
12 | Fagerström Max | 41,54 |
13 | Sveijer Oliver | 42,17 |
14 | Ogevall Gustaf | 48,46 |
15 | Flank Marcus | 49,45 |
16 | Jörgensen-Lidzell William | 52,13 |
17 | Elgebrandt David | 106,01 |
18d | Andersson Emil | delt |
18d | Hedlin Henrik | delt |
18d | Svensson Adrian | delt |
Flickor - A | ||
---|---|---|
Placering | Namn | Resultat |
1 | Andersson Joella | 34,08 |
2 | Lager Vera | 35,50 |
3 | Salomonsson Emmeli | 42,33 |
4 | Jonbacker Loise | 45,53 |
5 | Larsson Sofie | 48,04 |
6 | Ohlsson Sandra | 48,18 |
7 | Nyström Louise | 49,12 |
8 | Böschen Ellenor | 49,26 |
9 | Esseen Felicia | 49,37 |
10 | Sabel Elvira | 51,45 |
11 | Rang Sofia | 52,15 |
12 | Kullman Linn | 52,38 |
13 | Höggren Linnéa | 58,58 |
14 | Vallström Beatrice | 62,33 |
15 | Tjernberg Tilde | 63,29 |
16 | Kananen Ida | 63,59 |
17 | Lind Johanna | 66,26 |
18 | Ryd Amanda | 79,16 |
19 | Gathe Mikaela | 81,07 |
20 | Johansson Felicia L | 82,31 |
21d | Svenningsson Maja | delt |
21d | Thermaenius Thea | delt |
Pojkar - B | ||
---|---|---|
Placering | Namn | Resultat |
1 | Eltin Jonas | 14,31 |
2 | Jernström Henrik | 20,14 |
3 | Eriksson Martin | 22,57 |
4 | Johansson Markus | 23,02 |
5 | Samel Noah | 24,21 |
6 | Para Garcia Abraham | 27,55 |
7 | Sernelin Simon | 28,45 |
8 | Nyman Loke | 30,01 |
9 | Westman Axel | 30,29 |
10 | Sandqvist Viktor | 30,42 |
11 | Carving William | 31,01 |
12 | Hulthén Martin | 31,25 |
13 | Ström Oliver | 31,44 |
14 | Ishii Oscar | 32,17 |
15 | Tallenberg Holger | 32,41 |
16 | Hall Elias | 38,07 |
17 | Aronsson Benjamin | 43,11 |
18 | Karlsson Moritz | 50,36 |
19d | Thorsell Love | delt |
19d | Jansson Malte | delt |
19d | Ohlsson Andreas | delt |
19d | Melinder Niklas | delt |
19d | Gaude Sebastian | delt |
19d | Santesson Axel | delt |
19d | Leandersson Elias | delt |
19d | Ryd Alexander | delt |
19d | Meischner Markus | delt |
19d | Haag Felix | delt |
Flickor - B | ||
---|---|---|
Placering | Namn | Resultat |
1 | Wreber Elsa | 20,21 |
2 | Samel Nadja | 20,52 |
3 | Laukström Julia | 20,58 |
4 | Appelgren Elin | 21,18 |
5 | Dahl Alexandra | 21,23 |
6 | Josefsson Wilma | 21,48 |
7 | Ottosson Maja | 22,19 |
8 | Månsson Tilda | 22,22 |
9 | Bäckman Hanna | 23,28 |
10 | Holmberg Lova | 24,32 |
11 | Sjöström Elin Linnea | 25,18 |
12 | Bengtsson Matilda | 27,14 |
13 | Ekholm Alicia | 28,37 |
14 | Forselius Klara | 28,41 |
15 | Augustinsson Thea | 29,57 |
16 | Lundh Klara | 35,27 |
17 | Sonesson Ida | 35,31 |
18 | Nyberg Alva | 37,25 |
19 | Ekholm Sanna | 39,22 |
20 | Nordqvist Kendrick Emily | 41,09 |
21 | Shahid Areeba | 41,54 |
22 | Brederman Tilde | 43,10 |
23 | Karlsson Evelina | 43,36 |
24d | Opondo Amar | delt |
24d | Nylén Moa | delt |
24d | Janse van Renburg Trinity | delt |
24d | Hägglund Wilma | delt |
24d | Karlsson Matilda | delt |
24d | Holst Amanda | delt |
24d | Merza Claudia | delt |
Pojkar - C | ||
---|---|---|
Placering | Namn | Ant. fel/tid |
1 | Jakshöj Nikolaj | 0/11.54 |
2 | Hagberg Thor | 0/13.21 |
3 | Anterud Emil | 0/13.49 |
4 | Karlsson Sixten | 0/14.18 |
5 | Brattberg Axel | 0/14.36 |
6 | Isaksson Eskil | 0/15.31 |
7 | Werner Viktor | 0/15.53 |
8 | Aldengård Elliot | 0/16.18 |
9 | Andersson Alex | 0/16.40 |
10 | Johnsson Markus | 0/19.53 |
11 | Ek Adrian | 0/22.50 |
12 | Svensson Alexander 05 | 0/23.50 |
13 | Lidén Erik | 0/25.47 |
14 | Gunnarsson Rasmus | 0/25.55 |
15 | Hagman Erik | 1/13.40 |
16 | Svensson Lukas | 1/14.13 |
17 | Claesson Erik | 1/14.18 |
18 | Obenjo Samuel | 1/14.35 |
19 | Audell Johannes | 1/14.45 |
20 | Botis Leo | 1/15.21 |
21 | Gadefors Vilhelm | 1/15.35 |
22 | Mattsson William C | 1/17.44 |
23 | Jogården Martin | 1/18.34 |
24 | Foss Max | 1/18.35 |
25 | Esseen Liam | 1/19.53 |
26 | Kjell Charlie | 1/22.02 |
27 | Hammarsten Hannes | 1/23.38 |
28 | Agnegård Erik | 1/24.05 |
29 | Sveijer Christian | 1/24.56 |
30 | Köping Jim | 2/13.23 |
31 | Björkman Oscar | 2/13.34 |
32 | Ireblad Vidar | 2/14.14 |
33 | Svensson Gustav | 2/14.55 |
34 | Olme Dolkow Theodor | 2/15.39 |
35 | Heidenberg Joel | 2/16.01 |
36 | Björkman Douglas | 2/16.45 |
37 | Åhlfeldt Mikkelinen Viktor | 2/16.51 |
38 | Moberg Theo | 2/17.19 |
39 | Signarsson Rasmus | 2/17.31 |
40 | Andzevicius Pontus | 2/18.39 |
41 | Bavuugarid Boldsaikhan | 2/18.47 |
42 | Daley Fraser | 2/19.18 |
43 | Eriksson Adrian | 2/20.08 |
44 | Skoog Samuel | 2/20.22 |
45 | Bjurman Elias | 2/20.42 |
46 | Stensli Alexander | 2/22.07 |
47 | Rhein Denizhan | 2/22.38 |
48 | Ghobadi Mani | 2/22.52 |
49 | Frenne Noel | 2/23.11 |
50 | Skagaard Jakob | 2/23.29 |
51 | Dolovac Alem | 2/23.36 |
52 | Lundström Rasmus | 3/14.55 |
53 | Karlsson Tim | 3/14.57 |
54 | Böschen Ted | 3/15.15 |
55 | Åkerlund Charlie | 3/16.03 |
56 | Johnsson Milton | 3/17.35 |
57 | Frantz Erik | 3/19.40 |
58 | Para Garcia Emanuel | 3/27.00 |
59 | Wallentin Albin | 4/14.33 |
60 | Eriksson Ville | 4/15.55 |
61d | Holst Erik | 4/15.57 |
61d | Nilsson Tage | 4/15.57 |
63 | Ullbors Alexander | 4/26.26 |
64 | Vilén Viktor | 5/24.27 |
65d | Andersson Kim | delt |
65d | Kendrick Liam | delt |
Flickor - C | ||
---|---|---|
Placering | Namn | Ant. fel/tid |
1 | Törnqvist Saga | 0/11.26 |
2 | Johnsson Arora | 0/14.09 |
3 | Sahlin Emelie | 0/14.55 |
4 | Lybert Ella | 0/15.00 |
5 | Karlsson Matilda L | 0/18.15 |
6 | Steen Frida | 0/18.43 |
7 | Santesson Alva | 0/18.51 |
8 | Rang Rebecka | 0/19.35 |
9 | Santesson Jennifer | 0/21.09 |
10 | Tillman Linn | 0/21.16 |
11 | Andersson Elsa | 0/24.09 |
12 | Rundlöf Maja | 1/15.03 |
13 | Lidman Cornelia | 1/15.04 |
14 | Johnsson Julia | 1/15.21 |
15 | Claesson Elsa | 1/15.30 |
16 | Persson My | 1/15.35 |
17 | Wettermark Elma | 1/15.40 |
18 | Fredriksson Julia | 1/16.26 |
19 | Hassbring Alice | 1/18.51 |
20 | Thörnberg Elsa | 1/19.02 |
21 | Järeteg Mathilda | 1/20.33 |
22 | Johansson Mathilda | 1/20.46 |
23 | Markhill Olivia | 1/21.16 |
24 | Kantervik Emelie | 1/21.53 |
25 | Nielsen Selina Jo | 1/23.28 |
26 | Berglind Emma | 1/24.50 |
27 | Styverts Hilma | 1/24.59 |
28 | Harar Jossefin | 1/25.27 |
29 | Eriksson Lina | 1/26.54 |
30 | Guedes Victoria | 1/27.58 |
31 | Josefsson Frida | 2/15.59 |
32 | Sundberg Sara | 2/16.24 |
33 | Renholm Ella | 2/18.27 |
34 | Brolin Leah | 2/18.38 |
35 | Segerberg Emelie | 2/18.55 |
36 | Andersson Victoria | 2/19.23 |
37 | Ahmad Shané | 2/20.36 |
38 | Änglasjö Embla | 2/20.45 |
39 | Ayata Wikström Filiz | 2/21.00 |
40 | Lundqvist Leah | 2/21.07 |
41 | Welander Isabelle | 2/21.09 |
42 | Robakowska Hanna | 2/22.06 |
43 | Viberg Belinda | 2/22.29 |
44 | Kashou Daniella | 2/22.52 |
45 | Vaziri Jasmine | 2/23.06 |
46 | Abdal-Amir Maria | 2/24.00 |
47 | von Freeden Elinor | 2/24.11 |
48 | Öhman Freja | 2/24.26 |
49 | Nordlund Emilia | 2/27.08 |
50 | Wedebrand Madeleine | 2/28.02 |
51 | Thörnberg Ida | 3/18.09 |
52 | Ingwersen Ellen | 3/19.05 |
53 | Bitar Laurencia | 3/19.11 |
54 | Isaczon Rebecka | 3/19.47 |
55 | Meller Lina | 3/19.54 |
56 | Bunni Sandra | 3/20.04 |
57 | Qvist Agnes | 3/20.53 |
58 | Kramp Matilda | 3/21.44 |
59 | Albrecht Idalie | 3/22.12 |
60 | Nordström Alice | 3/22.22 |
61 | Pérez Viviana | 3/23.52 |
62 | Turstam Emmelie | 3/25.01 |
63 | Brodin Gunel | 3/25.47 |
64 | Guedes Hosanna | 3/27.17 |
65 | Hedin Klara | 3/27.48 |
66 | Duran Annelie | 3/28.57 |
67 | Yltin Majken | 4/21.08 |
68 | Lindström Emilia | 4/22.34 |
69 | Aydin Asli | 4/28.14 |
70 | Dahlquist Sofia | 4/28.55 |
71 | Åhlfeldt Mikkelinen Louise | 4/31.34 |
72 | Perez Esther | 5/15.28 |
73 | Välimäki Leah | 5/23.47 |
74 | Feldhofer Emma | 5/26.21 |
75 | Säll Nathalie | 6/25.32 |
76d | Åslund Siri | delt |
76d | Opondo Apiyo | delt |
Pojkar - D | ||
---|---|---|
Placering | Namn | Ant. fel/tid |
1 | Qvist Viktor | 0/14.10 |
2 | Hellberg Noel | 0/14.55 |
3 | Isaksson Folke | 0/16.11 |
4 | Steen Erik | 0/20.05 |
5 | Jakshöj Kasper | 0/23.51 |
6 | Sahlin Valter | 1/16.41 |
7 | Stensli Sebastian | 1/17.19 |
8 | Nilsson Gustav | 1/19.05 |
9 | Ringqvist Falk Adam | 1/21.03 |
10 | Lönn Liam | 1/24.29 |
11 | Fjeldheim Tobias | 1/32.34 |
12d | Ishii David | 2/15.50 |
12d | Strandmark Robin | 2/15.50 |
14 | Tungel Mio | 2/15.51 |
15 | Hållmarker Emil | 2/16.02 |
16 | Järeteg Linus | 2/16.33 |
17 | Westlund Leo | 2/16.56 |
18 | Hellström Hampus | 2/17.13 |
19 | Bergqvist Melwin | 2/17.27 |
20 | Faraj Lawin | 2/17.34 |
21 | Mattsson Linus | 2/17.50 |
22 | Karimi Filip | 2/18.44 |
23 | Starkhammar Axel | 2/19.50 |
24 | Iverbring Oscar | 2/20.57 |
25 | Lindström Philip | 2/21.17 |
26 | Holmqvist Alexander | 2/22.28 |
27 | Norgren Liam | 2/22.51 |
28 | Hulthén Johannes | 2/22.58 |
29 | Forslin Johannes | 2/26.32 |
30 | Lundström Linus | 3/15.53 |
31 | Wreber Edvin | 3/16.38 |
32 | Åkerlund Gustav | 3/17.26 |
33 | Wallentin Victor | 3/18.08 |
34 | Ahlman Carl-André | 3/20.29 |
35 | Lindberg Samuel | 3/20.38 |
36 | Fredriksson Jesper | 3/22.05 |
37 | Rönnbäck Svante | 3/23.39 |
38 | Vuolikainen John | 3/23.57 |
39 | Liljeberg William | 3/89.41 |
40 | Signarsson Alfonz | 4/16.17 |
41 | Nielsen Oskar | 4/17.19 |
42 | Fagerlund Alfred | 4/18.12 |
43 | Stillman Lucas | 4/18.20 |
44 | Kuusrainen Aleksi | 4/18.22 |
45 | Nordin Theo | 4/18.29 |
46 | Perez Steven Javier | 4/19.14 |
47 | Audell Jonathan | 4/19.27 |
48 | Hemming-Blidmo Vidar | 4/19.31 |
49 | Sonesson Axel | 4/20.24 |
50 | Gupta Rohak | 4/24.19 |
51 | Forselius Kevin | 4/24.41 |
52 | Sjöström Noel | 5/18.23 |
53 | Ghobadi Ramin | 5/21.24 |
54 | Schlyter Viggo | 6/17.38 |
Flickor - D | ||
---|---|---|
Placering | Namn | Ant. fel/tid |
1 | Karls Fanny | 0/17.26 |
2 | Funmark Juni | 0/17.46 |
3 | Johansson Sofia | 0/18.51 |
4 | Anterud Wilma | 0/19.29 |
5 | Rhein Suzan | 0/22.33 |
6 | Fogelbrink Tyra | 0/23.22 |
7 | Törnqvist Wilma | 1/16.34 |
8 | Palaguine Vanessa | 1/17.18 |
9 | Aglert Leia | 1/17.56 |
10 | Eman Amanda | 1/19.08 |
11 | Lindström Nathalie | 1/19.54 |
12 | Werelius Alma | 1/20.47 |
13 | Gustavsson Emma | 1/21.40 |
14 | Rathnasiri Sanna | 1/22.01 |
15 | Grundstedt Agnes | 1/22.05 |
16 | Bentersten Wendy | 1/24.38 |
17 | Iannello Emma | 1/26.23 |
18 | Dabiri Izabel | 2/19.25 |
19 | Eriksson Alice | 2/19.27 |
20 | Alstergren Dorotea | 2/21.02 |
21 | Modig Matilda | 2/22.19 |
22 | Lindgren Majken | 2/23.17 |
23 | Lidbrandt Maja | 2/25.16 |
24 | Areblad Hanna | 2/26.20 |
25 | Övermark Adina | 2/27.47 |
26 | De Geer Nora | 2/28.06 |
27 | Zetterlund Lilly | 2/33.38 |
28 | Sjöstedt Elsa | 3/16.24 |
29 | Westning Bonnie | 3/18.57 |
30 | Villanen Jasmin | 3/19.32 |
31 | Björkén Ebba | 3/20.28 |
32 | Welander Julia | 3/20.43 |
33d | Kashou Angelica | 3/20.58 |
33d | Smeds Alva | 3/20.58 |
35 | Wågedal Madeleine | 3/24.12 |
36 | Blomhage Ida | 3/24.41 |
37 | Möller Liv | 3/27.39 |
38 | Wellner Felicia | 3/27.55 |
39 | Hoffman Maeve | 3/27.59 |
40 | Silvander Nora | 3/28.33 |
41 | Högberg Lea | 3/31.17 |
42 | Kearns Emilia | 3/33.39 |
43 | Hassbring Ebba | 4/16.54 |
44 | Degerman Julia | 4/23.47 |
45 | Hållmarker Vilma | 4/25.03 |
46 | Hagström Nissén Alva | 4/27.12 |
47 | Safar Isabelle | 4/27.28 |
48 | Halfvards Clara | 4/30.12 |
49 | Egorova Lina | 4/30.35 |
50 | Bengtsson Mira | 4/31.25 |
51 | Fiorillo Olivia | 4/35.10 |
52 | Berglund Erica | 5/19.33 |
53 | Ingwersen Maja | 5/19.38 |
54 | Nilsson Saga | 5/20.46 |
55 | Appelgren Felicia | 5/23.36 |
56 | Olmats Nathalie | 5/24.17 |
57 | Ahmadyan Sandra | 5/25.30 |
58 | Lövnes Lilja Luna | 5/27.22 |
59 | Carlsson Linnea | 6/18.06 |
60d | Lind Veronica | delt |
60d | Nichols Elsa | delt |